LIVE Course for free

Rated by 1 million+ students
Get app now
JEE MAIN 2023
JEE MAIN 2023 TEST SERIES
NEET 2023 TEST SERIES
NEET 2023
CLASS 12 FOUNDATION COURSE
CLASS 10 FOUNDATION COURSE
CLASS 9 FOUNDATION COURSE
CLASS 8 FOUNDATION COURSE
+2 votes
971 views
in GK by (106k points)
Who is the author of the book "The Luminous Sparks" ?

3 Answers

+4 votes
by (106k points)
 
Best answer
A.P.J Abdul Kalam is the author of the book "The luminious spark's".
+2 votes
by (7.5k points)
APJ Abdul Kalam
+2 votes
by (597 points)
A.P.J abdul kalam write the luminous sparks.

No related questions found

Welcome to Sarthaks eConnect: A unique platform where students can interact with teachers/experts/students to get solutions to their queries. Students (upto class 10+2) preparing for All Government Exams, CBSE Board Exam, ICSE Board Exam, State Board Exam, JEE (Mains+Advance) and NEET can ask questions from any subject and get quick answers by subject teachers/ experts/mentors/students.

Categories

...